Lidl Srbija KD


UNIQA

Metalfer Steel Mill
Asseco SEE
DTD Ribarstvo

Myrtha Pools
Keel
Malmsten

Mg Mivela d.o.o.
Puls kardiolo�ki centar
Fizio Group DOO
Master Physical


RTS

Julius Meinl

Kafeterija Love and Brands

Budapest 2022

19th FINA World Championships Budapest 2022

18. Jun - 03. Jul 2022, Budapest, Hungary

Official website: https://fina-budapest2022.com/

Group A MEN

Team W T L G P
Hungary 3 3 0 0 50:28
Montenegro 3 2 0 1 38:26
Georgia 3 1 0 2 37:38
Brazil 3 0 0 3 21:54

Group B MEN

Team W T L G P
Greece 3 2 1 0 42:23
Croatia 3 2 1 0 42:30
Japan 3 1 0 2 32:50
Germany 3 0 0 3 28:41

Group C MEN

Team W T L G P
Spain 2 2 0 0 42:14
Italy 2 1 0 1 34:18
South Africa 2 0 0 2 6:50

Group D MEN

Team W T L G P
Serbia 3 3 0 0 45:21
USA 3 2 0 1 44:30
Australia 3 1 0 2 24:24
Kazakhstan 3 0 0 3 11:49

Raspored utakmica i rezultati

Day 1 (Men) - 21.06.2022.
  Time White Blue Score
  18:00 Australia Kazakhstan 10:4
  18:00 South Africa Italy 4:22
  18:00 Germany Japan 11:12
  19:30 Brazil Georgia 10:14
  19:30 Greece Croatia 8:8
  19:30 Canada Spain 2:19
  19:30 USA Serbia 13:17
  21:00 Montenegro Hungary 8:12
Day 2 (Men) - 23.06.2022.
  Time White Blue Score
  18:00 Croatia Germany 13:9
  18:00 Serbia Australia 6:5
  18:00 Spain South Africa 28:2
  19:30 Georgia Montenegro 9:10
  19:30 Italy Canada -:-
  19:30 Japan Greece 7:18
  19:30 Kazakhstan USA 4:17
  21:00 Hungary Brazil 20:6
Day 3 (Men) - 25.06.2022.
  Time White Blue Score
  18:00 Italy Spain 12:14
  18:00 Japan Croatia 13:21
  18:00 Kazakhstan Serbia 3:22
  19:30 Brazil Montenegro 6:20
  19:30 Greece Germany 16:8
  19:30 Canada South Africa -:-
  19:30 USA Australia 14:9
  21:00 Hungary Georgia 18:14

OSMINA FINALA

  Time White Blue Score
  14:00 Crna Gora Japan 10:9
  15:30 Gruzija Hrvatska 7:13
  17:00 Brazil Nemačka 13 - 16 mesto 9:10
  17:00 Italija Australija 17:6
  18:30 Južna Afrika SAD 2:24
         

ČETVRTINA FINALA

  Time White Blue Score
  13:00 Grčka SAD  
  15:30 Nemačka Kazahstan 13 - 14 mesto
  16:00 Srbija Hrvatska  
  17:00 Japan Australija 9 - 12 mesto
  18:30 Gruzija Južna Afrika 9 - 12 mesto
  19:30 Španija Crna Gora  
  21:00 Mađarska Italija