R |
Klub |
U |
P |
PZ |
PP |
PZP |
G |
B |
1 |
Singidunum |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
135:78 |
21 |
2 |
TENT |
8 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
139:86 |
19 |
3 |
Palilula |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
103:118 |
14 |
4 |
Dorćol |
8 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
80:119 |
4 |
5 |
BVK Radnički |
8 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
68:125 |
2 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
02.03.2024. |
Palilula |
Radnićki |
15:10 |
06.03.2024. |
Dorćol |
TENT |
7:16 |
Slobodan: Singidunum |
|
|
|
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
17.03.2024. |
TENT |
Radnićki |
20:8 |
17.03.2024. |
Palilula |
Singidunum |
10:21 |
Slobodan: Dorćol |
|
|
|
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
23.03.2024. |
TENT |
Singidunum |
13:7 |
26.03.2024. |
Dorćol |
Radnićki |
13:15 (p) |
Slobodan: Palilula |
|
|
|
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
08.04.2024. |
Dorćol |
Singidunum |
6:23 |
06.04.2024. |
TENT |
Palilula |
21:14 |
Slobodan: BVK Radnički |
|
|
|
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
13.04.2024. |
Dorćol |
Palilula |
9:10 |
13.04.2024. |
Singidunum |
Radnički |
20:5 |
Slobodan: TENT |
|
|
|
R |
Klub |
U |
P |
PZ |
PP |
PZP |
G |
B |
1 |
Taurunum |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
134:95 |
21 |
2 |
Vračar |
8 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
117:116 |
16 |
3 |
Rasina |
8 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
108:94 |
12 |
4 |
Košutnjak |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
101:120 |
8 |
5 |
Valjevo |
8 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
85:120 |
3 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
02.03.2024. |
Rasina |
Valjevo |
13:10 |
02.03.2024. |
Košutnjak |
Taurunum |
13:16 |
Slobodan: Vračar |
|
|
|
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
16.03.2024. |
Valjevo |
Taurunum |
11:15 |
16.03.2024. |
Rasina |
Vračar |
21:5 |
Slobodan: Košutnjak |
|
|
|
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
23.03.2024. |
Valjevo |
Košutnjak |
5:0 sl.rez |
23.03.2024. |
Vračar |
Taurunum |
8:19 |
Slobodan: Rasina |
|
|
|
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
08.04.2024. |
Vračar |
Košutnjak |
19:20 pet |
06.04.2024. |
Rasina |
Taurunum |
13:14 |
Slobodan: Valjevo |
|
|
|
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
13.04.2024. |
Rasina |
Košutnjak |
19:16 |
13.04.2024. |
Vračar |
Valjevo |
22:11 |
Slobodan: Taurunum |
|
|
|
Prvenstvo Srbije - Prva B liga
R |
Klub |
U |
P |
PZ |
PP |
PZP |
G |
B |
1 |
Singidunum |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
167:92 |
27 |
2 |
Palilula |
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
135:103 |
23 |
3 |
TENT |
9 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
159:104 |
22 |
4 |
Dorćol |
9 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
119:127 |
15 |
5 |
Rasina |
10 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
110:132 |
15 |
6 |
BVK Radnički |
9 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
101:108 |
12 |
7 |
Vračar |
9 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
123:136 |
12 |
8 |
Taurunum |
9 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
128:135 |
9 |
9 |
Košutnjak |
10 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
121:166 |
3 |
10 |
Valjevo |
9 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
91:164 |
0 |
1. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
15.10.2023. |
Valjevo |
Palilula |
5:16 |
22.10.2023. |
Singidunum |
TENT |
18:14 |
14.10.2023. |
Košutnjak |
Vračar |
13:18 |
22.10.2023. |
BVK Radnički |
Dorćol |
10:12 |
15.10.2023. |
Taurunum |
Rasina |
16:6 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
28.10.2023. |
Palilula |
Rasina |
13:9 |
28.10.2023. |
Dorćol |
Taurunum |
16:13 |
28.10.2023. |
Vračar |
BVK Radnički |
10:17 |
28.10.2023. |
Valjevo |
Singidunum |
8:22 |
30.10.2023. |
TEnt |
Košutnjak |
15:9 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
04.11.2023. |
Košutnjak |
Valjevo |
22:17 |
04.11.2023. |
BVK Radnički |
TENT |
6:22 |
04.11.2023. |
Taurunum |
Vračar |
15:17 |
04.11.2023. |
Rasina |
Dorćol |
8:7 |
05.11.2023. |
Singidunum |
Palilula |
18:12 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
18.11.2023. |
Vračar |
Rasina |
19:10 |
18.11.2023. |
Singidunum |
Košutnjak |
12:7 |
19.11.2023. |
Palilula |
Dorćol |
16:14 |
19.11.2023. |
TENT |
Taurunum |
17:11 |
19.11.2023. |
Valjevo |
Radnički |
9:15 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
25.11.2023. |
Košutnjak |
Palilula |
8:18 |
25.11.2023. |
Rasina |
TENT |
10:16 |
26.11.2023. |
Radnički |
Singidunum |
8:13 |
26.11.2023. |
Taurunum |
Valjevo |
10:13 |
28.11.2023. |
Dorćol |
Vračari14:11 |
|
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
09.12.2023. |
TENT |
Dorćol |
19:12 |
09.12.2023. |
Singidunum |
Taurunum |
22:13 |
10.12.2023. |
Palilula |
Vračar |
15:12 |
10.12.2023. |
Valjevo |
Rasina |
6:16 |
10.12.2023. |
Košutnjak |
Radnički |
8:14 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
16.12.2023. |
Rasina |
Singidunum |
9:13 |
16.12.2023. |
Dorćol |
Valjevo |
16:10 |
16.12.2023. |
Vračar |
TENT |
13:17 |
17.12.2023. |
Radnički |
Palilula |
11:12 |
17.12.2023. |
Taurunum |
Košutnjak |
19:13 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
18.02.2024. |
Palilula |
TENT |
18:17 14:14 |
18.02.2024. |
Valjevo |
Vračar |
11:12 |
18.02.2024. |
Singidunum |
Dorćol |
25:10 |
17.02.2024. |
Košutnjak |
Rasina |
10:16 |
17.02.2024. |
Radnički |
Taurunum |
10:9 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
24.02.2024. |
Taurunum |
Palilula |
12:19 |
24.02.2024. |
Rasina |
BVK Radnički |
13:10 |
22.02.2024. |
Dorćol |
Košutnjak |
18:15 |
24.02.2024. |
Vračar |
Singidunum |
11:24 |
25.02.2024. |
TENT |
Valjevo |
25:11 |