Prvenstvo Srbije - Prva A liga
R |
Klub |
U |
P |
PZ |
PP |
PZP |
G |
B |
1 |
Zemun |
14 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
211:131 |
37 |
2 |
Beograd |
14 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
214:136 |
34 |
3 |
Banjica |
14 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
224:147 |
29 |
4 |
Bečej |
14 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
177:135 |
29 |
5 |
Sava |
14 |
6 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
149:155 |
18 |
6 |
Mladost |
14 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
163:203 |
15 |
7 |
ŽAK |
14 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
139:238 |
6 |
8 |
Spartak Patent CO |
14 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
109:231 |
0 |
1. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
14.10.2023. |
Sava |
ŽAK |
12:9 |
14.10.2023. |
Bečej |
Spartak Patent CO |
9:8 |
14.10.2023. |
Beograd |
Mladost |
13:9 |
14.10.2023. |
Zemun |
Banjica |
12:10 |
2. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
28.10.2023. |
ŽAK |
Banjica |
13:19 |
28.10.2023. |
Mladost |
Zemun |
11:16 |
28.10.2023. |
Spartak Patent CO |
Beograd |
10:11 |
28.10.2023. |
Sava |
Bečej |
7:8 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
04.11.2023. |
Zemun |
Spartak Patent CO |
13:10 |
05.11.2023. |
Beograd |
Sava |
17:3 |
05.11.2023. |
Bečej |
ŽAK |
16:6 |
07.11.2023. |
Banjica |
Mladost |
21:7 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
18.11.2023. |
Bečej |
Beograd |
18:17 peterci |
18.11.2023. |
Sava |
Zemun |
13:16 |
18.11.2023. |
Spartak Patent CO |
Banjica |
11:13 |
15.11.2023. |
ŽAK |
Mladost |
9:10 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
25.11.2023. |
Beograd |
ŽAK |
21:8 |
26.11.2023. |
Zemun |
Bečej |
11:9 |
26.11.2023. |
Mladost |
Spartak Patent CO |
21:6 |
28.11.2023. |
Banjica |
Sava |
15:6 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
08.12.2023. |
Beograd |
Zemun |
16:15 (12:12) |
08.12.2023. |
Sava |
Mladost |
9:11 |
09.12.2023. |
ŽAK |
Spartak Patent CO |
18:7 |
09.12.2023. |
Bečej |
Banjica |
15:12 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
15.12.2023. |
Mladost |
Bečej |
12:16 |
15.12.2023. |
Banjica |
Beograd |
16:13 (12:12) |
16.12.2023. |
Spartak Patent CO |
Sava |
8:9 |
16.12.2023. |
Zemun |
ŽAK |
20:8 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
24.02.2024. |
ŽAK |
Sava |
10:13 |
17.12.2023. |
Mladost |
Beograd |
7:19 |
18.02.2024. |
Spartak Patent CO |
Bečej |
5:20 |
18.02.2024. |
Banjica |
Zemun |
7:14 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
25.02.2024. |
Bečej |
Sava |
8:5 |
25.02.2024. |
Banjica |
ŽAK |
29:12 |
25.02.2024. |
Zemun |
Mladost |
19:11 |
25.02.2024. |
Beograd |
Spartak Patent CO |
26:6 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
02.03.2024. |
Mladost |
Banjica |
9:22 |
02.03.2024. |
Spartak Patent Co |
Zemun |
7:18 |
02.03.2024. |
ŽAK |
Bečej |
6:19 |
02.03.2024. |
Sava |
Beograd |
15:11 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
16.03.2024. |
Zemun |
Sava |
16:9 |
16.03.2024. |
Mladost |
ŽAK |
20:13 |
17.03.2024. |
Banjica |
Spartak Patent co |
28:3 |
17.03.2024. |
Beograd |
Bečej |
19:9 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
23.03.2024. |
Bečej |
Zemun |
10:11 |
23.03.2024. |
ŽAK |
Beograd |
8:15 |
23.03.2024. |
Spartak Patent co |
Mladost |
10:15 |
03.04.2024. |
Sava |
Banjica |
8:12 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
06.04.2024. |
Zemun |
Beograd |
9:11 |
06.04.2024. |
Banjica |
Bečej |
11:9 |
06.04.2024. |
Spartak Patent co |
ŽAK |
13:16 |
06.04.2024. |
Sava |
Mladost |
16:9 |
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
12.04.2024. |
Banjica |
Beograd |
13:16 |
13.04.2024. |
ŽAK |
Zemun |
3:24 |
07.04.2024. |
Bečej |
Mladost |
16:9 |
13.04.2024. |
Sava |
Spartak Patent CO |
24:5 |