Prvenstvo Srbije - Prva B liga
Klub |
U |
P |
N |
P |
G |
B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ŽAK |
18 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
271:98 |
51 |
Singidunum |
18 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
210:125 |
41 |
Rabotnički |
18 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
176:138 |
40 |
Šabac |
18 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
185:173 |
27 |
Zemun |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
181:180 |
27 |
Bečej 2005 |
18 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
152:165 |
27 |
Proleter |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
160:191 |
20 |
Spartak |
18 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
148:207 |
19 |
Dinamo |
18 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
130:242 |
9 |
Goč |
18 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
130:223 |
4 |
1. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
05.12.2009. |
Šabac |
Rabotnički |
5:13 |
05.12.2009. |
Spartak |
Singidunum |
5:13 |
05.12.2009. |
Goč |
Dinamo |
9:5 |
05.12.2009. |
Bečej 2005 |
ŽAK |
1:14 |
05.12.2009. |
Proleter |
Zemun |
13:14 |
To top
2. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
12.12.2009. |
Šabac |
Spartak |
13:8 |
12.12.2009. |
Rabotnički |
Zemun |
6:6 |
12.12.2009. |
ŽAK |
Proleter |
16:7 |
12.12.2009. |
Dinamo |
Bečej 2005 |
12:10 |
12.12.2009. |
Singidunum |
Goč |
17:8 |
To top
3. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
16.12.2009. |
Proleter |
Dinamo |
14:9 |
16.12.2009. |
Zemun |
ŽAK |
2:13 |
16.12.2009. |
Bečej 2005 |
Singidunum |
9:5 |
16.12.2009. |
Goč |
Šabac |
7:10 |
16.12.2009. |
Spartak |
Rabotnički |
6:10 |
To top
4. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
23.12.2009. |
Singidunum |
Proleter |
16:3 |
23.12.2009. |
Šabac |
Bečej 2005 |
7:11 |
23.12.2009. |
Spartak |
Goč |
9:7 |
23.12.2009. |
Rabotnički |
ŽAK |
5:11 |
23.12.2009. |
Dinamo |
Zemun |
8:16 |
To top
5. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
09.01.2010. |
Bečej 2005 |
Spartak |
10:3 |
09.01.2010. |
Goč |
Rabotnički |
5:10 |
09.01.2010. |
ŽAK |
Dinamo |
20:7 |
09.01.2010. |
Zemun |
Singidunum |
9:9 |
09.01.2010. |
Proleter |
Šabac |
12:10 |
To top
6. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
16.01.2010. |
Singidunum |
ŽAK |
9:8 |
16.01.2010. |
Rabotnički |
Dinamo |
12:4 |
16.01.2010. |
Šabac |
Zemun |
9:8 |
16.01.2010. |
Spartak |
Proleter |
10:9 |
16.01.2010. |
Goč |
Bečej 2005 |
8:16 |
To top
7. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
23.01.2010. |
Dinamo |
Singidunum |
6:17 |
23.01.2010. |
Zemun |
Spartak |
19:7 |
23.01.2010. |
Proleter |
Goč |
15:10 |
23.01.2010. |
Bečej 2005 |
Rabotnički |
10:5 |
23.01.2010. |
ŽAK |
Šabac |
17:4 |
To top
8. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
30.01.2010. |
Goč |
Zemun |
7:17 |
30.01.2010. |
Bečej 2005 |
Proleter |
9:8 |
30.01.2010. |
Rabotnički |
Singidunum |
7:9 |
31.01.2010. |
Šabac |
Dinamo |
18:6 |
30.01.2010. |
Spartak |
ŽAK |
5:11 |
To top
9. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
06.02.2010. |
Zemun |
Bečej |
10:9 |
07.02.2010. |
ŽAK |
Goč |
21:7 |
06.02.2010. |
Singidunum |
Šabac |
9:6 |
06.02.2010. |
Dinamo |
Spartak |
8:12 |
06.02.2010. |
Proleter |
Rabotnički |
5:11 |
To top
10. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
13.02.2010. |
Singidunum |
Spartak |
16:6 |
13.02.2010. |
Dinamo |
Goč |
11:10 |
13.02.2010. |
Rabotnički |
Šabac |
9:8 |
13.02.2010. |
Zemun |
Proleter |
7:7 |
13.02.2010. |
ŽAK |
Bečej 2005 |
19:7 |
To top
11. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
20.02.2010. |
Spartak |
Šabac |
12:11 |
20.02.2010. |
Zemun |
Rabotnički |
8:12 |
20.02.2010. |
Proleter |
ŽAK |
7:12 |
20.02.2010. |
Bečej 2005 |
Dinamo |
8:4 |
20.02.2010. |
Goč |
Singidunum |
7:14 |
To top
12. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
27.02.2010. |
Žak |
Zemun |
18:6 |
27.02.2010. |
Singidunum |
Bečej |
18:4 |
27.02.2010. |
Dinamo |
Proleter |
11:8 |
28.02.2010. |
Goč |
Šabac |
5:15 |
28.02.2010. |
Rabotnički |
Spartak |
6:4 |
To top
13. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
03.03.2010. |
Bečej |
Šabac |
8:12 |
03.03.2010. |
ŽAK |
Rabotnički |
20:7 |
03.03.2010. |
Goč |
Spartak |
10:10 |
03.03.2010. |
Proleter |
Singidunum |
10:10 |
03.03.2010. |
Zemun |
Dinamo |
13:8 |
To top
14. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
13.03.2010. |
ŽAK |
Singidunum |
8:5 |
13.03.2010. |
Dinamo |
Rabotnčki |
10:15 |
13.03.2010. |
Bečej 2005 |
Goč |
11:2 |
13.03.2010. |
Zemun |
Šabac |
9:14 |
13.03.2010. |
Proleter |
Spartak |
11:8 |
To top
15. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
06.03.2010. |
Dinamo |
ŽAK |
3:15 |
06.03.2010. |
Spartak |
Bečej 2005 |
11:8 |
06.03.2010. |
Rabotnički |
Goč |
8:5 |
06.03.2010. |
Singidunum |
Zemun |
13:7 |
06.03.2010. |
Šabac |
Proleter |
13:8 |
To top
16. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
20.03.2010. |
Spartak |
Zemun |
7:8 |
20.03.2010. |
Singidunum |
Dinamo |
11:6 |
20.03.2010. |
Goč |
Proleter |
7:9 |
20.03.2010. |
Rabotnički |
Bečej 2005 |
19:9 |
21.03.2010. |
Šabac |
ŽAK |
7:15 |
To top
17. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
27.03.2010. |
Singidunum |
Rabotnički |
7:8 |
27.03.2010. |
ŽAK |
Spartak |
16:7 |
27.03.2010. |
Dinamoi |
Šabac |
4:16 |
27.03.2010. |
Proleter |
Bečej 2005 |
8:6 |
27.03.2010. |
Zemun |
Goč |
17:14 |
To top
18. Kolo
Datum |
Beli |
Plavi |
Rezultat |
04.04.2010. |
Goč |
Proleter |
2:17 |
04.04.2010. |
Rabotnički |
ŽAK |
12:6 |
04.04.2010. |
Spartak |
Dinamo |
18:8 |
04.04.2010. |
Šabac |
Singidunum |
7:12 |
04.04.2010. |
Bečej 2005 |
Zemun |
6:5 |
To top