UNIQA
Hemofarm A.D.
Asseco SEE
DTD Ribarstvo

Voda Diva


Medigroup
Planet Win 365
Jumbo
Studio Maruska

Blic

Keel

RTS

Julius Meinl

Kafeterija Love and Brands

Prvenstvo Srbije za 2009/2010 - Prva B liga

Prvenstvo Srbije - Prva B liga
Klub U P N P G B
             
ŽAK 18 17 0 1 271:98 51
Singidunum 18 13 2 3 210:125 41
Rabotnički 18 13 1 4 176:138 40
Šabac 18 9 0 9 185:173 27
Zemun 18 8 3 7 181:180 27
Bečej 2005 18 9 0 9 152:165 27
Proleter 18 6 2 10 160:191 20
Spartak 18 6 1 11 148:207 19
Dinamo 18 3 0 15 130:242 9
Goč 18 1 1 16 130:223 4
1. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
05.12.2009. Šabac Rabotnički 5:13
05.12.2009. Spartak Singidunum 5:13
05.12.2009. Goč Dinamo 9:5
05.12.2009. Bečej 2005 ŽAK 1:14
05.12.2009. Proleter Zemun 13:14

To top

2. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
12.12.2009. Šabac Spartak 13:8
12.12.2009. Rabotnički Zemun 6:6
12.12.2009. ŽAK Proleter 16:7
12.12.2009. Dinamo Bečej 2005 12:10
12.12.2009. Singidunum Goč 17:8

To top

3. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
16.12.2009. Proleter Dinamo 14:9
16.12.2009. Zemun ŽAK 2:13
16.12.2009. Bečej 2005 Singidunum 9:5
16.12.2009. Goč Šabac 7:10
16.12.2009. Spartak Rabotnički 6:10

To top

4. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
23.12.2009. Singidunum Proleter 16:3
23.12.2009. Šabac Bečej 2005 7:11
23.12.2009. Spartak Goč 9:7
23.12.2009. Rabotnički ŽAK 5:11
23.12.2009. Dinamo Zemun 8:16

To top

5. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
09.01.2010. Bečej 2005 Spartak 10:3
09.01.2010. Goč Rabotnički 5:10
09.01.2010. ŽAK Dinamo 20:7
09.01.2010. Zemun Singidunum 9:9
09.01.2010. Proleter Šabac 12:10

To top

6. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
16.01.2010. Singidunum ŽAK 9:8
16.01.2010. Rabotnički Dinamo 12:4
16.01.2010. Šabac Zemun 9:8
16.01.2010. Spartak Proleter 10:9
16.01.2010. Goč Bečej 2005 8:16

To top

7. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
23.01.2010. Dinamo Singidunum 6:17
23.01.2010. Zemun Spartak 19:7
23.01.2010. Proleter Goč 15:10
23.01.2010. Bečej 2005 Rabotnički 10:5
23.01.2010. ŽAK Šabac 17:4

To top

8. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
30.01.2010. Goč Zemun 7:17
30.01.2010. Bečej 2005 Proleter 9:8
30.01.2010. Rabotnički Singidunum 7:9
31.01.2010. Šabac Dinamo 18:6
30.01.2010. Spartak ŽAK 5:11

To top

9. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
06.02.2010. Zemun Bečej 10:9
07.02.2010. ŽAK Goč 21:7
06.02.2010. Singidunum Šabac 9:6
06.02.2010. Dinamo Spartak 8:12
06.02.2010. Proleter Rabotnički 5:11

To top

10. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
13.02.2010. Singidunum Spartak 16:6
13.02.2010. Dinamo Goč 11:10
13.02.2010. Rabotnički Šabac 9:8
13.02.2010. Zemun Proleter 7:7
13.02.2010. ŽAK Bečej 2005 19:7

To top

11. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
20.02.2010. Spartak Šabac 12:11
20.02.2010. Zemun Rabotnički 8:12
20.02.2010. Proleter ŽAK 7:12
20.02.2010. Bečej 2005 Dinamo 8:4
20.02.2010. Goč Singidunum 7:14

To top

12. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
27.02.2010. Žak Zemun 18:6
27.02.2010. Singidunum Bečej 18:4
27.02.2010. Dinamo Proleter 11:8
28.02.2010. Goč Šabac 5:15
28.02.2010. Rabotnički Spartak 6:4

To top

13. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
03.03.2010. Bečej Šabac 8:12
03.03.2010. ŽAK Rabotnički 20:7
03.03.2010. Goč Spartak 10:10
03.03.2010. Proleter Singidunum 10:10
03.03.2010. Zemun Dinamo 13:8

To top

14. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
13.03.2010. ŽAK Singidunum 8:5
13.03.2010. Dinamo Rabotnčki 10:15
13.03.2010. Bečej 2005 Goč 11:2
13.03.2010. Zemun Šabac 9:14
13.03.2010. Proleter Spartak 11:8

To top

15. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
06.03.2010. Dinamo ŽAK 3:15
06.03.2010. Spartak Bečej 2005 11:8
06.03.2010. Rabotnički Goč 8:5
06.03.2010. Singidunum Zemun 13:7
06.03.2010. Šabac Proleter 13:8

To top

16. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
20.03.2010. Spartak Zemun 7:8
20.03.2010. Singidunum Dinamo 11:6
20.03.2010. Goč Proleter 7:9
20.03.2010. Rabotnički Bečej 2005 19:9
21.03.2010. Šabac ŽAK 7:15

To top

17. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
27.03.2010. Singidunum Rabotnički 7:8
27.03.2010. ŽAK Spartak 16:7
27.03.2010. Dinamoi Šabac 4:16
27.03.2010. Proleter Bečej 2005 8:6
27.03.2010. Zemun Goč 17:14

To top

18. Kolo
Datum Beli Plavi Rezultat
04.04.2010. Goč Proleter 2:17
04.04.2010. Rabotnički ŽAK 12:6
04.04.2010. Spartak Dinamo 18:8
04.04.2010. Šabac Singidunum 7:12
04.04.2010. Bečej 2005 Zemun 6:5

To top