Soccer


UNIQA
Asseco SEE

Voda Diva

Fizio Group DOO
Keel
Master Physical


RTS

Julius Meinl

Kafeterija Love and Brands
13.01.2021 10:36 Starost: 249 days


Regionalna liga Dubrovnik

Dubrovnik, 14. do 17. 01. 2021.

Klubovi učesnici:

VK Jug AO - Dubrovnik
VK Jadran – Herceg Novi
VK Primorac - Kotor
KVK Radnički - Kragujevac
VK Solaris – Šibenik
VK Budva BR - Budva
________________________________________________________________________________

Delegati turnira: Nikola Curić i Luko Vuletić (Dubrovnik), Marijo Brguljan (Prčanj), Dragan Rajević (Kotor)                             i Nenad Šukić (Zrenjanin)
                                                                                                                                                                                                          _________________________________________________________________________________
                                                                                                   
Sudije: Maro Savinović, Jakov Blašković, Vlaho Radičević (Dubrovnik), Nenad Periš i Robert Tiozzo
         (Split), Božo Đurašković (Podgorica), Stanko Ivanovski i Siniša Matijašević (Herceg Novi), Miodrag
         Stefanović (Beograd) i Andrea Stanojević (Jagodina)                    
Disciplinski sudija:  Alen Pešušić (Zagreb)                                                                                           
                                                                                                  
RASPORED UTAKMICA

Četvrtak14.1.: Jug - Jadran (17, Tioco i Šurašković, Brguljan),  Budva - Radnički (18.50, Periš, Blašković, Curić) Primorac - Solaris (20.40, Stanojević i Stefanović, Šukić).

Petak 15.1.: Solaris - Budva (10.30, Periš-Ivanovski, Vuletić), Jug - Primorac (12.20 Stefanović-Stanojević, Šukić), Radnički - Solaris (17, Stanojević-Tioco, Brguljan), Primorac - Jadran (18.50, Radičević - Stefanović, Curić), Budva - Jug (20.40, Periš - Matijašević, Rajević).

Subota 16.1.: Jadran - Radnički (10.30, Savinović-Tioco, Vuletić), Jadran - Solaris (17, Stanojević-Stefanović, Šukić), Primorac - Budva (18.50, Savinović-Blašković, Rajević), Jug - Radnički  (20.40, Ivanovski - Đurašković, Brguljan)

Nedelja 17.1.: Budva - Jadran (10, Radičević - Đurašković, Vuletić), Solaris - Jug (11.50, Ivanovski - Matijašević, Rajević), Primorac- Radnički (13.40, Tioco - Savinović, Curić).